19TH ANNUAL Servis1st Bank MOBILE MARATHON
Presented by Infirmary Health
JANUARY 12, 2020
TEAM RESULTS
OPEN MALE
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
OPEN FEMALE
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
1 KISS MY ASPHALT 3:28:46
2 ORANGETHEORY 3:30:00
3 FIT MAMAS 1 3:47:36
4 FIT MAMAS 2 4:00:28
5 FIT MAMAS 3 4:13:18
6 ALMOST RUNNERS 4:16:59
7 BARRE3 4:25:39
8 FINDING YOUR HAPPY PACE 1 4:37:00
9 DRUG RUNNERS 4:43:44
10 FINDING YOUR HAPPY PACE 3 4:54:08
11 THIGHS BEFORE PIES 4:57:38
12 FINDING YOUR HAPPY PACE 2 5:07:17
OPEN COED
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
1 RUN FOREST RUN 3:32:06
2 BPIA 3:34:20
3 ROLLIN DOLANS 3:42:15
4 WE THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM 3:50:22
5 TEAM WORKS 3:59:34
6 4 FIT CHICKS AND A STUD 4:08:22
7 THE TRAIN 4:36:15
MASTER MALE
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
MASTER FEMALE
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
MASTER COED
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
GRAND MASTERS MALE
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
GRAND MASTERS FEMALE
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
GRAND MASTERS COED
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
1 HIGH HOPES 5:30:55
SR GRAND MASTERS MALE
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
1 OLD FRIENDS WHO JUST MET 5:08:57
SR GRAND MASTERS FEMALE
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
1 BAR BELLES 4:46:49
SR GRAND MASTERS COED
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
ORGANIZATION MALE
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
1 HAND ARENDALL 1 3:33:27
ORGANIZATION FEMALE
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
1 HAND ARENDALL TEAM 2 5:09:26
2 FINDING YOUR HAPPY PACE 4 5:16:47
ORGANIZATION COED
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
1 DELASHMET & MARCHAND 3:30:29
2 RAINBOW MOBILE 4:22:28
3 BALDWIN BONE & JOINT 4:39:18
HIGH SCHOOL MALE
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
1 HYPERBOREANS 2:46:00
2 WILDCATS 3:19:31
HIGH SCHOOL FEMALE
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
1 PEPPA 3:38:03
HIGH SCHOOL COED
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
RACE WALKER
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
GRADE SCHOOL
Place Team Name Time
===== ============================== =======
1 YOUNG WARRIORS 3:26:45
2 HALOS 3:39:00
3 RUN IT TO WIN IT 3:48:49
4 UNDERDAWGS 4:07:58
5 PENSACOLA JUNIOR ACADEMY 5:56:59
Back